Monthly Archives: February 2013

because he’s a troll. <3

Standard

zxBludShedxz : nautilus wants to share is secrets people
zxBludShedxz : vote yes
zxBludShedxz : gd
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : I have awesome secrets.
zxBludShedxz : I bet you do
Player The Coon left the game
zxBludShedxz : you dirty fucking sponge
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : coon mad?
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : who’s a sponge?
zxBludShedxz : u r
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : how so?
Alpha Male : iPorsche : dat damage
zxBludShedxz : You wipe the shit off my counters
zxBludShedxz : sponge
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : why is there feces on your counters?
zxBludShedxz : thats right you wouldnt remember last night…i drugged you sorry bout that
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : haha. I hope it was ruffies and x. I love that shit.
zxBludShedxz : mmmm
zxBludShedxz : from the fires of hell i invoke thee
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : I’m a sucker for date rape.
zxBludShedxz : this black bitch
zxBludShedxz : gettin all up in my shit
(Infected) Cleaning lady : vote yes
Alpha Male : iPorsche : kick
(Infected) Cleaning lady : if you love porn
Alpha Male : iPorsche : griefer
zxBludShedxz : great i got the niggas attackin me not
zxBludShedxz : HATE CRIME
Alpha Male : iPorsche : go noobs, u have 4
zxBludShedxz : Noobs?
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : seriously.
zxBludShedxz : Oh noes
zxBludShedxz : what am i going to do
zxBludShedxz : im a noob
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : you have random x’s in your name. noob.
Alpha Male : iPorsche : noob
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : and 91 hours.
zxBludShedxz : are they random?
zxBludShedxz : ARE THEY?
zxBludShedxz : think about it
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : emo kids use x’s and random shit to frame their names.
zxBludShedxz : you use patents to frame urs?
zxBludShedxz : how special do u think u r?
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : it’s a joke clan tag.
zxBludShedxz : oh right
Alpha Male : iPorsche : noob down
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : there’s a difference.
(Infected) Cleaning lady : dont worry you will have lots of time to type ellis
zxBludShedxz : my b
Alpha Male : iPorsche : noob down
Alpha Male : iPorsche : NOOBS down
zxBludShedxz : didnt realize that counted in the gamer world
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : wha?
Alpha Male : iPorsche : you should uninstall
Alpha Male : iPorsche : 38 points lololol
zxBludShedxz : should i?
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : yeah. you should.
Alpha Male : iPorsche : too easy
zxBludShedxz : why should i?
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : shit talking with less than 100 hours. kinda sad. kinda sad.
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : and you got death charged.
zxBludShedxz : less than 100 hours
zysygy : gj u beat 2 griefers and one afk’er
zxBludShedxz : omg my sides are hurting
zxBludShedxz : dude
zxBludShedxz : stop
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : you guys didn’t kick the griefer.
zxBludShedxz : lmao alpha male took a mirror picture
zxBludShedxz : jesus
zxBludShedxz : i busted a gut
Alpha Male : iPorsche : busted a nut
Alpha Male : iPorsche : thats hot
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : yeah. and yours is of an energy drink that tastes like melted candy
zxBludShedxz : melted candy = liquid crack
zysygy : u guys must not win much to brag about beating 2 griefer + 1 afker lol
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : you didn’t kick the griefer and didn’t inform us of the afk
zxBludShedxz : and 1 emo, noob, what else did they call me?
zxBludShedxz : forget
zxBludShedxz : but i cant fucking take it
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : if you’re so concerned about the griefer and afk, kick and we’ll restart.
zxBludShedxz : Dude i am
zxBludShedxz : if i lose
zxBludShedxz : my ego
zxBludShedxz : …
Alpha Male : iPorsche : QQ
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : aw. cute.
zxBludShedxz : like totally shot
zxBludShedxz : you know how it is
zxBludShedxz : im sure some of ur patents have been stolen
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : all of them
zxBludShedxz : which is why ur on here playing a video game?
zxBludShedxz : give up on life?
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : so, if I’m a loser for gaming, what does that make you?
zxBludShedxz : the guy who has less than 100 hours played
zysygy : dude nautilus why are u raging
zxBludShedxz : cause thast a bad thing?
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : nah. not raging.
zysygy : ur a gamer nerd with no life, just accept
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : I’m a gamer with tits. playing games to unwind from work.
zysygy : i am adding to it
zxBludShedxz : with tits?
zysygy : oh so ur a tranny?
zxBludShedxz : doesnt clarify gender based on ur responses
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : nope. natural female. vag and everything
zysygy : cool how was gender reassignment surgery
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : expensive.
zxBludShedxz : Lol oh my god im so impressed and turned on
zxBludShedxz : please go on
zxBludShedxz : tell me more about your vag
zysygy : shes fishing for compliments
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : haha. cute.
zysygy : is this the point where we are supposed to say ‘ wow omg ur a female gamer’ and put u on a pedestal?
zxBludShedxz : she….”it” is fishing for compliments
MMQ : wtf did I walk into lol
zxBludShedxz : Half women, half bear, half pig
Alpha Male : iPorsche : QQ’ing
zysygy : ‘guys i have tits and a vag, please respect me and idolize me’ lololol
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : nah. I wanna be treated like any other game. it’s just funny to see if people belive if I’m a chick or not
zysygy : who cares about your gender
zysygy : you’re not special bc ur a chick and u play online games
Alpha Male : iPorsche : who was that fail tank lol
zxBludShedxz : this guy
zysygy : in fact it’s a turn off
zxBludShedxz : =D
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : seriously.
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : not trying to turn you on
zysygy : gamer chicks have stereotypes
zysygy : of being ugly
zysygy : in fact u are shooting urself in the foot
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : am I now?
zysygy : next thing is that u tell us u have genital warts and halitosis
Alpha Male : iPorsche : lolol. you dont know the gamer chicks i know then 😉
zxBludShedxz : indeed
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : gamer chicks are awesome.
zysygy : alpha male ur profile picture is a shirtless guy
zysygy : please stop talking
zxBludShedxz : LMAO
Alpha Male : iPorsche : u jelly?
zxBludShedxz : Holy shitsauced
Alpha Male : iPorsche : lmao
zxBludShedxz : this is the best game ive evr joined
zxBludShedxz : so many people get personal n shit
zxBludShedxz : jesus christ
Alpha Male : iPorsche : lots of QQ
MMQ : OH ME MIRIN
zysygy : the only thing u know about girls is from when u crossdress
zxBludShedxz : im fucking dying
zxBludShedxz : LOL
zxBludShedxz : ^THAT GUY
zysygy : ‘ i have tits please respect me’
zysygy : filth
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : I’m a human, respect me” wouldn’t have worked, would it
zysygy : hope ur prom has a wifi cuz this computer will be ur only date
zxBludShedxz : You get respect when the divorce doesnt mean taking half my shit
MMQ : HALF
zysygy : she will die alone after years of riding the cock carousel for an after-hours spin
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : I wouldn’t take half the shit of an ex.
zxBludShedxz : that makes you 1 in a million
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : I’m engaged. 23. and happy with my life.
zysygy : but its ok with her bc she talk shit online at l4d
zxBludShedxz : I dont fucking care omg lmao
Player darkterror40 left the game
Alpha Male : iPorsche : too easy
zxBludShedxz : im sayin, if u divorced, dude gets fucked over
zxBludShedxz : every time
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : pre nup.
[DoD] ﻞDکₒₒᴴᴼᴼ bac : what if the chicks the one with the money
zxBludShedxz : doesnt always hold
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : ^
zxBludShedxz : if the chicks the one with the money then u got bigger problems
[DoD] ﻞDکₒₒᴴᴼᴼ bac : what if a pornstar married a homeless dude
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : so. how come when I mentioned being female, y’all exploded?
MMQ : because tits thats why
zysygy : please stfu, ur fiancee is a masochist
zysygy : i feel bad for him
zxBludShedxz : NO
zxBludShedxz : Im fucking stayin in my cozy room
[DoD] ﻞDکₒₒᴴᴼᴼ bac : feel bad for me plz
zxBludShedxz : b/c i said so
zysygy : does he know the number of suicide hotline?
Alpha Male : iPorsche : 1 dead already
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : I have it in, like, 3 syllabuses from school. because they give them to all students now.
zxBludShedxz : let him die
Alpha Male : iPorsche : too easy
Alpha Male : iPorsche : noob team lol
Alpha Male : iPorsche : ¯\_(ツ)_/¯
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : I can get the suicide hotline number for you, if you want.
Illuminator : KILL MEEEEEE
Illuminator : KILLLLLLL MEEEEEEEHHHH
zysygy : gj alpha u are true keyboard warrior
zxBludShedxz : Holy shit my teeth are fucking reflecing so much light right now
Illuminator : WOOT GO TEAM
zxBludShedxz : im like the fucking moon
Alpha Male : iPorsche : ¯\_(ツ)_/¯
Illuminator : GET THOSE POINTS
Alpha Male : iPorsche : 1 down alreayd
Alpha Male : iPorsche : already
Illuminator : FUCK YOU IM AN ANTEATER
zxBludShedxz : yo guys, did you hear? 1 down
zysygy : alpha ur profile picture is a naked man
zxBludShedxz : 1 down
zysygy : stop talking gay man
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : watch, they’re gonna complain about a griefer they didn’t kick.
Alpha Male : iPorsche : thanks 🙂
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : so. why the hate for Alpha?
zysygy : why areu sending me a smiley face
Player Illuminator left the game
zysygy : i am a guy u faggot
zxBludShedxz : Alpha is flaming bag of poop
Alpha Male : iPorsche : ¯\_(ツ)_/¯
zxBludShedxz : why dont you stom him out
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : zysygy? yunohaveprofile?
zysygy : i knew she had psychological problems when shes engaged at 23
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : long engagement.
[DoD] ﻞDکₒₒᴴᴼᴼ bac : is that old or young?
[DoD] ﻞDکₒₒᴴᴼᴼ bac : i wouldnt know
zysygy : what mental disorder do u have when u brag about having tits on l4d
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : the drunken kind.
zxBludShedxz : dude one of my buds got engaged at 17
zysygy : grats u make ur fiance proud
zxBludShedxz : just sayin
Alpha Male : iPorsche : 2 down 🙂
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : and, since you were so obsessed with the fact that Alpha has a mirror pic, so I was assuming you were checking everyone’s.
zysygy : having an alcoholic gamer chick who want
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : alcoholic?
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : being drunk once and a while = alcoholic?
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : never knew.
Alpha Male : iPorsche : gotcha
zysygy : its thursday night and u playing l4d drunk
Alpha Male : iPorsche : ¯\_(ツ)_/¯
zysygy : so yea ur an alcoholic
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : no work or school tomorrow.
Player {R69A}YabadabadooOOooOO left the game
zxBludShedxz : drugs are bad mkay!
zxBludShedxz : nautilus, what kind of dog? =D
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : mini dachshund
zxBludShedxz : i like it
Player R-Lord left the game
zxBludShedxz : im a tank
zxBludShedxz : RAWR
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : nobody cares
zysygy : u right, bragging about having tits, thursday night, on l4d, drunk, is clearly a female catch
zysygy : i envy ur fiance
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : not trying to be a catch
zysygy : ur fiance is a masochist and needs counseling
zxBludShedxz : dude quit fucking with em now…not as funny any more
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : and you’re some major catch?
zysygy : compared to u i could have HIV and 3rd degree burns and i am more of a catch than u
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : adorable.
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : nice insult.
Player MMQ left the game
zxBludShedxz : lol WHOA
zxBludShedxz : WATCH OUT FOR THAT GUY
zysygy : ok get drunk on weeknights more bragging about being a female at online games fishing for compliments
zysygy : great lif
zysygy : life
zxBludShedxz : the problem with the comeback is that ur playing video games also…..think about it
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : considering I work in retail, this is my weekend
zysygy : ofc u are a min. wage monkey
zxBludShedxz : not bein a debby downer but yah
zysygy : howd i know
zxBludShedxz : dude wtf, thats not even funny
zysygy : ur bf work at mcdonald’s?
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : nope. security.
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : and I’m doing retail to get thru college.
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : what do you do?
zysygy : wow what a catch, u marrying a mall cop
zysygy : i wish u two the best
zxBludShedxz : …….
zxBludShedxz : you went overboard buddy
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : he thinks he’s offending.
zysygy : which community college u go to
zxBludShedxz : me?
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : a state university, actually.
zysygy : jim bob school of trucking
zysygy : ?
Alpha Male : iPorsche : lol. auto switch
Alpha Male : iPorsche : brb
(Survivor) Alpha Male : iPorsche : brb
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : my fiance spent 5 years in the military, owns his car, owns his house, and works as security to pay his bills.
zysygy : rofl
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : in this economy, I’m glad he has a job.
zysygy : wow u have high standards
Murphaayyy : shut the fuck up already
Murphaayyy : why do you care
zysygy : ‘has a car and job’ true love!
zxBludShedxz : seriously, i was fucking with you earlier, but ignore this guy he doesnt know how to mess with someone
Murphaayyy : even
[DoD] ﻞDکₒₒᴴᴼᴼ bac : i like rock climbing.
zysygy : guys it’s true love
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : well, considering how hard everyone I know is working for a “real” job in my city, 40 hours a week over minimum wage is a good
zysygy : her fiance has a car
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : a good thing*
zysygy : my apologies
Murphaayyy : sweet so do i
zxBludShedxz : means hes stable
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : owns. fully paid off. paid off house. pays his bills on time.
zxBludShedxz : dude
[DoD] ﻞDکₒₒᴴᴼᴼ bac : i stole my car.
Murphaayyy : although some doucher keye mine
zysygy : shakespeare only dreamed about such things
zysygy : ‘he has a job’ true love
[DoD] ﻞDکₒₒᴴᴼᴼ bac : ^ hopeless romantic?
zxBludShedxz : shakepspeare was also a faggot….you read a lot of his stuff?
zysygy : i am shakespeare
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : I’m an English major. I’ve read several of his plays.
zxBludShedxz : mother of god
zysygy : i thought bludshez was on my side
zysygy : are you shizophrenic?
zxBludShedxz : dude you got personal n shit
zysygy : since when u turn into white knight
zysygy : u also a masochist
[DoD] ﻞDکₒₒᴴᴼᴼ bac : im hungryt
zxBludShedxz : since you shit on her life….i was messin with her for ein a girl
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : keep using the same word over and over again. was it the “word of the day” on your mom’s calendar?
zxBludShedxz : wtf ever
[DoD] ﻞDکₒₒᴴᴼᴼ bac : somebody halp
zxBludShedxz : im done
zysygy : she will commit suicide after her ‘fiance’ cheats on her
(Infected) blazay7 : come on get out’
zysygy : i am saving her
[DoD] ﻞDکₒₒᴴᴼᴼ bac : does anybody object if i come in and kill zysygy?
zxBludShedxz : saving her?
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : hahahahaha. cute. you think you’re really making me upset? you think I care what you say?
zysygy : u shhould be exalting me
zxBludShedxz : thank god we have jesus in the game people
[DoD] ﻞDکₒₒᴴᴼᴼ bac : coach dont shoot me
[DoD] ﻞDکₒₒᴴᴼᴼ bac : you a-hole
[DoD] ﻞDکₒₒᴴᴼᴼ bac : now imma kill u
zysygy : backfired
zysygy : try harder nerd
[DoD] ﻞDکₒₒᴴᴼᴼ bac : -.-
zysygy : nice weeaboo face
zysygy : go back to ur manga faggot
[DoD] ﻞDکₒₒᴴᴼᴼ bac : ^ mad cuz bad?
zysygy : ??? u the guy raging enough to try to kill me
zysygy : projection?
[DoD] ﻞDکₒₒᴴᴼᴼ bac : in this game, you typically try to kill the other team.
Murphaayyy : lol they couldnt even shoot you off
zxBludShedxz : god forbid he play the game
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : novel concept, we know.
Murphaayyy : what noobs
zysygy : ‘would anybody object if i’ ‘coach dont shoot me’
zysygy : just stfu retard
zxBludShedxz : noobs…who the fuck cares if ur good at a video game or not
[DoD] ﻞDکₒₒᴴᴼᴼ bac : if you would like to not conform and just die… thats fine with me
zxBludShedxz : lmao
Murphaayyy : your the retard
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : they aren’t noobs. they’re idiots.
[DoD] ﻞDکₒₒᴴᴼᴼ bac : im on top of u. humping ur brains out
[DoD] ﻞDکₒₒᴴᴼᴼ bac : how does that make u feel?
zysygy : i made this guy mad and he begs my team to let him kill me
zxBludShedxz : fuckin saucem
zxBludShedxz : =D
zysygy : sorry for upsetting u
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : upsetting who?
zysygy : i dont know what to call u
zysygy : since ur name is incomprehensible
zysygy : cuz ur an idiot
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : I can’t pronounce your name.
[DoD] ﻞDکₒₒᴴᴼᴼ bac : ^mad cuz bad?
zysygy : some english major u are
(Infected) blazay7 : NICK YOUR DIENG TODay
zysygy : then
Player edwin_vincent_devalu left the game
zxBludShedxz : lol that was actually good
zysygy : must be a shitty school
[DoD] ﻞDکₒₒᴴᴼᴼ bac : ^camping safe room bc bad?
zxBludShedxz : ok overboard see
zysygy : dod nobody cares
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : your name doesn’t have enough actual vowels.
zysygy : ok u are emperor of l4d
zysygy : now stfu
zxBludShedxz : dont keep running with jokes, get good 1 liners and leave em
zxBludShedxz : maximum effect
[DoD] ﻞDکₒₒᴴᴼᴼ bac : wheres coach
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : I have him
zxBludShedxz : doin hood rat shit
zysygy : howd i know u would marry blue collar
zxBludShedxz : you have money?
[DoD] ﻞDکₒₒᴴᴼᴼ bac : stand in spit bc bad?
zysygy : dod nobody cares
[DoD] ﻞDکₒₒᴴᴼᴼ bac : ^mad
zysygy : sorry for killing u
zxBludShedxz : zysgy, you got money?
[DoD] ﻞDکₒₒᴴᴼᴼ bac : ^bad
zysygy : rage at me more
[DoD] ﻞDکₒₒᴴᴼᴼ bac : ^mad cuz bad
zysygy : ok keep repeating it
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : you’re the one raging. you’re not trying because you’re bad.
[DoD] ﻞDکₒₒᴴᴼᴼ bac : double kill?
MoonGlorious : fucks
zysygy : yeah i showed how bad i am by killing dod repeatedly
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : ^
[DoD] ﻞDکₒₒᴴᴼᴼ bac : why pz?
zysygy : cool u know how to typekill gj
zysygy : what state school
(Survivor) blazay7 : lets do what they did
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : whyd oes it matter to you?
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : why does*
zysygy : gg bad school
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : nah. East Tennessee State University
zysygy : yeah i was right
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : not ashamed of it.
zysygy : sup hick
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : not from this state. moved here with my mom after my dad died, leaving us financially fucked.
zysygy : if i went to your shitty school, id get drunk on weeknights too dw
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : so thank you for reminding me that my dad died 8 years ago.
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : asshat.
zysygy : u started
zxBludShedxz : We are fam-ily….i got all my ragers with me
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : haha.
zysygy : if it’s any form of consolation i would make you give me a bj before donkey punching u
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : haha. like I’d be around you long enough to suck your tiny dick.
xCitizenSnipTAx : my team = mad
zxBludShedxz : i wont attack
zxBludShedxz : stop
zxBludShedxz : ok
zxBludShedxz : =(
zysygy : you would
zxBludShedxz : no
(Survivor) blazay7 : !laseron
zysygy : that’s the scary part
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : hahahaha. cocky, much?
zxBludShedxz : im a mcdonald…not a whore
zysygy : as much as i am an asshole
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : so. tell me. how big is your mother’s basement?
zysygy : talking to me is the most fun you’ve had in a long time
zysygy : you would spit in your fiance’s face to spend an evening with me
zxBludShedxz : thats why i call you the fun doctor
[DoD] ﻞDکₒₒᴴᴼᴼ bac : zys, since you seem to want to brag so much, what do you do?
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : it’s amusing because you think you’re upsetting me.
zysygy : ???
zysygy : where did i say tha
zysygy : ??
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : my fiance is more of a man than you’ll ever be. he doesn’t try to put people down in an attempt to make himself feel better
zxBludShedxz : what exactly do you do? im jw
[DoD] ﻞDکₒₒᴴᴼᴼ bac : if you think
[DoD] ﻞDکₒₒᴴᴼᴼ bac : all that work is below you
[DoD] ﻞDکₒₒᴴᴼᴼ bac : what exactly do you do
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : seriously.
[DoD] ﻞDکₒₒᴴᴼᴼ bac : that makes you so high ahnd mighty
[DoD] ﻞDکₒₒᴴᴼᴼ bac : afraid to answer?
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : I think he is.
(Survivor) blazay7 : what happen guys]
[DoD] ﻞDکₒₒᴴᴼᴼ bac : silence….
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : I asked how big his mom’s basement is and he avoided it.
zysygy : DoD you brag about typekilling me, not interested in talking to you
[DoD] ﻞDکₒₒᴴᴼᴼ bac : ^ so mad
zysygy : sorry
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : very mad.
zysygy : yeah you are proving my point
zxBludShedxz : i mean im in college studying financing and proably minoring in accounting….no job but i hope to land something stead….you?
zysygy : DicK
zysygy : so anyway
zysygy : what was I talking about
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : BludShed admits he’s working on something, at least. zysygy wont tell us anything
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : I’m not ashamed of my life, but I think he is. so he’s trying to make others cry.
zysygy : the facts about my life are independent to your humdrum lackluster life
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : exactly. ashamed.
zysygy : you go to east tennessee state school
zysygy : shame describes the wrong person
zxBludShedxz : im not anything collar because I don’t have a job right now….if ur in school its all good
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : I have no shame. I am not ashamed of where I attent school.
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : full time student, part time work, full time awesome.
zysygy : i dont get drunk on thurs nights and say ‘ i have tits’ on video games
[DoD] ﻞDکₒₒᴴᴼᴼ bac : WHY NOT
[DoD] ﻞDکₒₒᴴᴼᴼ bac : I HAVE TITS
xCitizenSnipTAx : nothing wrong with drinking or tits imo
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : TITS ARE AWESOME!
zxBludShedxz : tits…tits everywhere
[DoD] ﻞDکₒₒᴴᴼᴼ bac : FUCK YEAH
zysygy : i am not trying to make you upset. i dont care if you take umbrage
[DoD] ﻞDکₒₒᴴᴼᴼ bac : you dont like tits zys?
[DoD] ﻞDکₒₒᴴᴼᴼ bac : its ok
zysygy : i am just being honest
zxBludShedxz : :O
zysygy : you are not worth much objectively
[DoD] ﻞDکₒₒᴴᴼᴼ bac : at least hes honest about not liking tits
zysygy : in the dating market
zysygy : DoD why do you keep talking to me
zysygy : i dont wanna fuck you
[DoD] ﻞDکₒₒᴴᴼᴼ bac : [DoD] ﻞDکₒₒᴴᴼᴼ bac : at least hes honest about not liking tits
[DoD] ﻞDکₒₒᴴᴼᴼ bac : ^totaly talking TO you
zysygy : why do you keep talking to me
zysygy : i am not interested
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : you dont like it when males talk to you?
zxBludShedxz : He is a questionable adversary this one….pondering on current course of action for maximum embarassment. o_O
zysygy : go troll someone else
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : says the troll
zysygy : embarrassment*
zysygy : it has two r
zxBludShedxz : Sorry, forgot i was in english class
zysygy : i am sure the english major knew that
zysygy : you should be delighted in learning new things
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : I dont correct basic typos.
zysygy : not defending error
zysygy : it was not a typo
zysygy : he misspell
[DoD] ﻞDکₒₒᴴᴼᴼ bac : btw what is a typekill
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : I’m not a perfect speller.
[DoD] ﻞDکₒₒᴴᴼᴼ bac : any1 know?:
zysygy : i guess in east jesus nowhere school, the illustrious students don’t know the difference
zxBludShedxz : You would be if you hadn’t dropped out of school? No? Maybe feeding off the work of your patriarchs? In the science world that
zysygy : great school, you must be proud
zxBludShedxz : is called a parasite
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : I’m sorry I’m not a grammar nazi on the internet. heaven forbid I decide NOT to be a bitch.
zysygy : uh
zysygy : spelling is not grammar
zysygy : are you sure you are an english major?
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : grammar nazis are also spelling nazis.
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : they’re usually one in the same.
(Survivor) blazay7 : smoker is next to me
zysygy : i am a science major and by comparison to me you talk like you’re brazilian
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : do I now?
zxBludShedxz : Brazilian* It’s a country and as such should be capitalized.
zysygy : nautilus is from 20 leagues, if i am right
(Survivor) blazay7 : our turn
[DoD] ﻞDکₒₒᴴᴼᴼ bac : what is a science major
zysygy : jules verne
[DoD] ﻞDکₒₒᴴᴼᴼ bac : LOL
[DoD] ﻞDکₒₒᴴᴼᴼ bac : WTF is a science major
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : it can be. but my name is based on the animal, not the book reference.
zxBludShedxz : lmao, i majored in science
zxBludShedxz : and a little in math
zysygy : DoD has down’s syndrome
[DoD] ﻞDکₒₒᴴᴼᴼ bac : like chemistry?
zysygy : ignore him
[DoD] ﻞDکₒₒᴴᴼᴼ bac : ^ mad
[DoD] ﻞDکₒₒᴴᴼᴼ bac : why so sad?
zxBludShedxz : i know someone whos sister has downs syndrome…not funny
zysygy : yeah i am mad that you have extra chromosomes
zxBludShedxz : see what i mean about crossing the line?
zysygy : you are right
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : he doesn’t care about anyone else. he thinks his shit doesn’t stink and that he’s entitled to everyone bowing to him.
zysygy : you are
zysygy : dont know about anyone else
[DoD] ﻞDکₒₒᴴᴼᴼ bac : wahooz
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : he thinks that rainbows come out from his asshole and eyeballs.
zysygy : you certainly are though, cow girl
zxBludShedxz : That’s an incomplete sentence. Please try again.
zxBludShedxz : Sorry, the nazi in me…can’t control it ^_^
zxBludShedxz : SIEG HEIL!
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : good job. XD
zysygy : nice weeaboo face
zysygy : how’s naruto going
zxBludShedxz : How does one answer that question?
xCitizenSnipTAx : this fun…
zysygy : 10 dollars says our beloved southern belle will shlick to memories of our conversation
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : southern belle? really? I only moved here after I graduated High School.
zysygy : you will remember talking to me on your wedding night
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : I’m from the West Coast.
zxBludShedxz : Where in the south might i ask?
zysygy : tennessee idiot
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : Northeast Tennessee.
zysygy : learn to read
[ZSB]InnocentKiller[ZSB] : WERE GONNA DIE
zxBludShedxz : how can i read something that isnt on the screen?
zysygy : i am sorry apparently your cerebral cortex does not work
[DoD] ﻞDکₒₒᴴᴼᴼ bac : ^uses big words
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : I’m sorry you’re a pompous asshole.
[DoD] ﻞDکₒₒᴴᴼᴼ bac : ^must be sophisticated
zysygy : hard to remember something that happened 5 min ago right?
zxBludShedxz : well pardon me for not reading all the bullshit you guys have been typing….must have left all my fucks back home =/
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : I kinda like Blud now, that he’s realized his trolling failed.
zysygy : it’s fine, I have trouble talking to inferior minds myself
zxBludShedxz : trolling failed/got boring/got way overboard
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : fair enough. XD
zxBludShedxz : take your pick
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : zysygy is still trying to troll.
zysygy : yeah sorry for upsetting you sensible young minds
[DoD] ﻞDکₒₒᴴᴼᴼ bac : gg zys. i had fun.
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : he thinks he’s upset me.
zxBludShedxz : lol, mission failed….sorry mr cruise
zxBludShedxz : i gotta lay off the monsters…my stomach feels horrile right meow
zysygy : i know you only read books written by dr. seuss, but repetition for effect is a common literary technique
zysygy : stick to green eggs and ham
zxBludShedxz : who is that directed at?
zysygy : at you, moron
zysygy : how deficient must you be to not figure it out
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : we’re not all geniuses like you
zysygy : i prefer the term
zxBludShedxz : because everyone thinks you’re a fucking idiot so it’s hard to tell who you’re mad at
zysygy : brilliant
zxBludShedxz : sorry
zysygy : yes, i am an idiot while you binge drink on monster energy drinks and use the sentence syntax of a 7 year old autist
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : autist?
zxBludShedxz : kick me?
zxBludShedxz : lmao
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : what is an autist?
zysygy : i didnt start it
Player NanswerY left the game
zysygy : nor did i vote
(Survivor) Alpha Male : iPorsche : vago, why you dead
zxBludShedxz : never accused you
(Survivor) The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : death charge. XD
zysygy : i find you good cheap entertainment
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : I find you cheap.
zysygy : no worries my enfeebled friend
(Survivor) Alpha Male : iPorsche : i know. i played w vago before lolol
zxBludShedxz : Cheap? I’m sorry where exactly are you distributing any money for my time?
zysygy : is my southern belle still here pining for my affections?
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : yep
zysygy : if you send me topless pics, i will answer three of your questions
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : I dont have a camera.
zxBludShedxz : You know what is so classic…when people star throwing words around like “idiot” or “retard,” suddenly everyone comes out with
zxBludShedxz : big words
zxBludShedxz : lmao
zxBludShedxz : IM NOT AN IDIOT
zxBludShedxz : I SAY BIG BOY WORDS
zysygy : if you are sufficiently attractive, i may pay for your amtrak
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : I have no interest in assholes who think they’re god’s gift to women.
zysygy : you must do as i say, however, and call me your supreme overlord
zxBludShedxz : Cartman?
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : ooh baby. baby. fuck me hard.
zysygy : no i don’t do that
zxBludShedxz : fuck girls?
zxBludShedxz : you dont do that
zxBludShedxz : i knew it
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : stick it in my ass.
zysygy : you will memorize lines from a midsummer
zxBludShedxz : btw im a girl
zxBludShedxz : plot twist im not
zysygy : and each time you mess up
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : XD
zysygy : a line
zysygy : i smack you with my cock
zxBludShedxz : plot twist im nicholas cage
zxBludShedxz : fear the cage
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : so sexy.
zxBludShedxz : cage rage
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : how about we throw some 50 Shades of Gray kinky shit in there?
Player Fetus Operandi left the game
zysygy : fuck that book
zxBludShedxz : Oh fuck yah
zxBludShedxz : baby turning me on
zysygy : i would never date anyone who would read such filth
zysygy : worse than twilight
zxBludShedxz : zysygy you want in?
zxBludShedxz : oh yah forgot you dont fuck girls
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : I read 2.5 chapters of 50 Shades and I almost died.
zysygy : they should be so lucky
zysygy : as to have my penis inside them
zxBludShedxz : still can’t find that key to the chastity belt huh?
zysygy : i hid the key underneath your down syndrome sister’s bed
Player saraqmv left the game
zxBludShedxz : damn rochelle lieks it hard
Player General Patton left the game
zxBludShedxz : some bukake shit right there
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : I think zysgy was picked on my a down’s kid once.
The Nautilus of Doom [#patent] : by*
zysygy : i don’t hate them
zxBludShedxz : The kid owned him on the playground…ever since that day he’s never been the same
zysygy : i use them for insults but that does not imply animosity
Player vago left the game
zysygy : no ill will

 

it goes on and on and on.